Logo

Bezirksverband Kempen e.V. im Bund der Historischen Deutschen Schützenbruderschaften e.V.

Aktuelle Termine

Dezember 2019
So Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
Bezirksschülerprinz Bruderschaft Jahr Bezirksprinz/essin  Bruderschaft
Franziska Platen St. Marien-Schützenbruderschaft Hüskes-Krone Schmalbroich 1650 2019 Verena Kabel Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V.
Franziska Platen St. Marien-Schützenbruderschaft Hüskes-Krone Schmalbroich 1650 2018    
Katharina Lingen St. Marien-Schützenbruderschaft Hüskes-Krone Schmalbroich 1650 2017 Britta Weyers Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St. Tönis von 1395 e.V.
Matthias Stenmanns St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft 1473 Oedt e.V. 2016 Britta Weyers Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St. Tönis von 1395 e.V.
    2015 Christoph Fenkes St.Heinrich & St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaf 1664 Mülhausen 1903 e.V. 
Laurenz Dohmes St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 2014 Simon Genneper St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V.
Lars Treichel   2013 Simon Genneper St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V.
Franziska Langels Strümpsche St.Benediktus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich e.V. 1596/1960 2012 Alexander Seyen St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V.
Pascal Thelen St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 2011 Gabi Driehsen Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V.
Jan Bongartz Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V. 2010 Laura Jansen Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V.
Simon Genneper St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 2009 Markus Driehsen  Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V.
Anika Tomson St. Marien-Schützenbruderschaft Hüskes-Krone Schmalbroich 1650 2008 Marcel Engbarth St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V.
Christian Seyen St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 2007 Andre Buckenhüskes Strümpsche St.Benediktus SchützenbruderschaftSchmalbroich e.V. 1596/1960
Linda Genneper St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 2006 Stephan Buckenhüskes Strümpsche St.Benediktus SchützenbruderschaftSchmalbroich e.V. 1596/1960
Marcel Engelhardt St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 2005 Jakob Achten St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V.
Stefanie Tilmanns St.Heinrich & St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaf 1664 Mülhausen 1903 e.V. 2004 Phillipp Wirtz Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V.
Christopher Mülders St.Heinrich & St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaf 1664 Mülhausen 1903 e.V. 2003 Matthias Achten St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V.
Amelie Kleinmanns St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V. 2002 Stefan Evertz St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V.
Juliane Peters St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V. 2001 Matthias Achten St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V.
    2000    
    1999    
 Stefan Borgouns Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V. 1998  Frank Peters St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V
 Bastian Zerres  St.Heinrich & St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaf 1664 Mülhausen 1903 e.V. 1997 Tobias Boese St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft 1473 Oedt e.V.
    1996    
Tobias Böse St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft 1473 Oedt e.V. 1995 Andreas Böse St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaft 1473 Oedt e.V.
Franz-Josef Tölkes St.Heinrich & St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaf 1664 Mülhausen 1903 e.V. 1994 Heike Hornmanns Strümpsche St.Benediktus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich e.V. 1596/1960
    1993    
Volker Mertens Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V. 1992 Frank Peters St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V.
Andre Lennackers St.Heinrich & St. Vitus Schützenbruderschaf 1664 Mülhausen 1903 e.V. 1991 Andreas Peters Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V.
Janine Lötz Michaelis Kempen 1990 Peter Mertens Hoteser St.Sebastianus Schützenbruderschaft Benrad St.Tönis 1395 e.V.
Ralf Heller   1989    
    1988    
Heiner Opdenfeld Strümpsche St.Benediktus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich e.V. 1596/1960 1987 Stephan Bücker Strümpsche St.Benediktus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich e.V. 1596/1960
Peter Ista St.Josefs Schützenbruderschaft Unterweiden 1612 e.V. 1986 Heinz Baumeister  
Daniel Verlinden   1985 Werner Wimmen  
Gisela Ibbels   1984 Karl-Heinz Nauen  
    1983    
Detlef Noske St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 1982 Michael Lennartz Voescher Junggesellen Husaren Schützenbruderschaft
Heinz Baumeister St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 1981 Stefan Hardt Michaelis Kempen
Mark Nentwig St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 1980 Herbert Höfkes St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V.
Friedhelm Impelmann St.Stefanus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich 1556 e.V. 1979 Stefan Bücker Strümpsche St.Benediktus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich e.V. 1596/1960
Stefan Thyssen Michaelis Kempen 1978 Karl Gleumes Strümpsche St.Benediktus Schützenbruderschaft Schmalbroich e.V. 1596/1960